By Jack Burns
[…] They are NOT delegated the authority to hide anything from us, they are REQUIRED to be open, to NOT lie, etc while PROTECTING the people’s privacy, freedom, natural rights – all is in writing in that supreme contract. ALL those that serve and “just follow orders” and “just do their jobs” are assisting, implementing the destruction of our LEGITIMATE government – treason and *terrorism. The choice is yours, treason or defend your nation.
*28 C.F.R. Section 0.85 Terrorism is defined as “the unlawful use of force and violence against persons or property to intimidate or coerce a government, the civilian population, or any segment thereof, in furtherance of political or social objectives”.